Spiele vom 18. & 19.05

SSV F1SV WachtbergSa, 18.05.12:00 Uhr2:3
SSV E1Rot-Weiß Merl ISa, 18.05.13:00 Uhr4:4
JSG Beuel IISSV E2Sa, 18.05.13:00 Uhr3:5
SSV C1RW Lessenich U15Sa, 18.05.14:15 Uhr5:1
FV Preußen Bonn U12 D2SSV D3Sa, 18.05.14:15 Uhr6:3
RW Röttgen SSV D1Sa, 18.05.14:15 Uhr4:0
SV BuschhovenSSV ASa, 18.05.17:15 Uhr3:0
Oberkasseler FV IISSV D2So, 19.05.10:30 Uhr5:2
SSV HerrenTuS Germania Hersel IIISo, 19.05.13:00 Uhr4:2

Spiele vom 11.&12.05.

SSV F2BISSV ISa, 11.05.12:00 Uhr4:6
SC Villip SSV F1Sa, 11.05.12:00 Uhr
2:8
SV Wachtberg 2SSV E2Sa, 11.05.13:00 Uhr0:13
SSV D2BSV Roleber U12Sa, 11.05.14:15 Uhr0:12
SSV D1Rot-Weiß-Merl ISa, 11.05.14:15 Uhr1:1
SSV C2FC Hertha Bonn Sa, 11.05.15:40 Uhr
4:2
SV BuschhovenSSV C1Sa, 11.05.15:40 Uhr1:2
SC Volmershoven-HeidgenSSV ASa, 11.05.17:15 Uhr5:2
BSV Roleber IISSV HerrenSo, 12.05.12:00 Uhr2:3

Spiele vom 4.&5.05.

SSV F21.FC Ringsdorff Godesberg IVSa, 4.05.11:00 Uhr6:0
SSV F1SC Altendorf-Ersdorf e.V.Sa, 4.05.12:00 Uhr4:1
SSV E2FV Preußen Bonn U10 E2Sa, 4.05.12:00 Uhr6:0
SSV E1Spfr. Ippendorf Sa, 4.05.13:00 Uhr3:7
SSV D3FC Hertha BonnSa, 4.05.13:00 Uhr1:1
Spfr. IppendorfSSV D2Sa, 4.05.14:15 Uhr1:0
SSV CSSV BornheimSa, 4.05.14:15 Uhr7:2
SSV BSV Wommelsdorf 1946 e.V.Sa, 4.05.15:40 Uhr0:4
SSV ASpfr. IppendorfSa, 4.05.17:15 Uhr3:3
SSV HerrenASG Uni Bonn IISo, 5.05.13:00 Uhr0:1

Spiele vom 5.-7.04.

SSV D3SV SW MerzbachFr, 5.04.17:30 Uhr2:1
SSV F2SC Fortuna Bonn U8-2Sa, 6.04.12:00 Uhr7:1
SSV F1Vl RheinbachSa, 6.04.12:00 Uhr2:0
RW RöttgenSSV E1Sa, 6.04.13:00 Uhr5:0
Oberkasseler FV IIISSV E2Sa, 6.04.13:00 Uhr3:3
SSV D2FC BW Friesdorf U12Sa, 6.04.14:15 Uhr0:11
SSV D1ISC AlHilal BonnSa, 6.04.14:15 Uhr2:4
SV SW MerzbachSSV BSa, 6.04.15:40 Uhr3:3
SV NiederbachemSSV C1Sa, 6.04.15:40 Uhr0:3
VfL Lengsdorf IISSV HerrenSo, 7.04.15:00 Uhr0:4

Spiele vom 30.&31.03.

SV Niederbachem IIISSV F1Sa, 30.03.11:00 Uhr0:7
FC Hertha Bonn IVSSV F2Sa, 30.03.11:00 Uhr1:2
JSG Beuel IIISSV D3Sa, 30.03.11:30 Uhr1:3
SSV E1Spfr. RW BeuelSa, 30.03.13:00 Uhr1:5
SSV E2RW Lessenich U10Sa, 30.03.13:00 Uhr8:0
Oberkasseler FV 2SSV C2Sa, 30.03.14:15 Uhr2:2
RW Lessenich U12SSV D2Sa, 30.03.14:15 Uhr6:1
SSV C11. FC RheinbachSa, 30.03.14:15 Uhr4:0
Godesberger FVSSV D1Sa, 30.03.14:15 Uhr1:1
SSV BSC Volmershoven-HeidgenSa, 30.03.15:40 Uhr2:1
SSV ASV WachtbergSa, 30.03.17:15 Uhr3:2
SSV HerrenISC AlHilal Bonn IISo, 31.03.13:00 Uhr5:1

Spiele vom 23.&24.03.

SV WachtbergSSV F1Sa, 23.03.12:00 Uhr0:0
SSV E1SC Fortuna Bonn U11-1Sa, 23.03.13:00 Uhr0:19
1. FC Ringsdorff Godesberg IISSV E2Sa, 23.03.13:00 Uhr5:1
FC PechSSV CSa, 23.03.14:15 Uhr0:8
SSV D3Rot-Weiß Merl IISa, 23.03.14:15 Uhr6:1
SSV D1MSV BonnSa, 23.03.14:15 Uhr1:1
SSV BSC Altendorf-ErsdorfSo, 24.03.15:40 Uhr5:1
JSG Beuel IISSV D2So, 24.03.10:30 Uhr3:0

Spiele vom 16.03.-17.03.

SSV F1SC VillipSa, 16.03.12:00 Uhr6:2
SSV F2BISSV IISa, 16.03.12:00 Uhr1:3
1. FC Rheinbach SSV E1Sa, 16.03.13:00 Uhr21:0
SSV E2FC Hertha Bonn U10 ASa, 16.03.13:00 Uhr1:1
SSV C1VfL AlfterSa, 16.03.14:15 Uhr0:4
SG Buschhoven/SwisttalSSV DSa, 16.03.14:15 Uhr2:9
SSV C2SV Vorgebirge IISa, 16.03.15:40 Uhr0:4
SV WachtbergSSV BSa, 16.03.17:15 Uhr2:4
SSV ASSV WalberbergSa, 16.03.17:15 Uhr1:3
FC BW Friesdorf E1/U11SSV E3So, 17.03.12:00 Uhr3:1
VfL Alfter IIISSV HerrenSo, 17.03.17:15 Uhr1:2

Spiele vom 9.-10.03.

1.FC Ringsdorff Godesberg IVSSV F2Sa, 9.03.1911:00 Uhr0:2
SC Altendorf-Ersdorf e.V.SSV F1Sa, 9.03.1912:00 Uhr1:4
SSV E11.FC Ringsdorff GodesbergSa, 9.03.1913:00 Uhr2:6
SSV D3FC Eintracht GeislarSa, 9.03.1913:00 Uhr7:2
SSV CFC BW Friesdorf C1/U15Sa, 9.03.1914:15 Uhr3:0
SSV BTuS Odendorf 1919 e.V.Sa, 9.03.1915:40 Uhr14:0
SSV A SC Fortuna Bonn Sa, 9.03.1917:15 Uhr2:2
SSV D2SC Fortuna Bonn U13-2So, 10.03.1910:30 Uhr1:14
SSV D1SV WolmersdorfSo, 10.03.1910:30 Uhr3:10
SSV Herren SC Muffendorf IISo, 10.03.1913:00 Uhr1:2

Spiele vom 16.&17.02.

FC BW Friesdorf F2/U8 2SSV F2Sa, 16.02.12:00 Uhr0:4
SSV D3SV WachtbergSa, 16.02.13:00 Uhr5:3
SSV E2FC BW Friesdorf E2/U10 2Sa, 16.02.13:00 Uhr2:1
SSV D1Bonner SC IISa, 16.02.14:15 Uhr1:7
SSV CSalia SechtemSa, 16.02.15:40 Uhr6:0
SSV ARW Lessenich U19Sa, 16.02.17:15 Uhr3:1
Oberkasseler FV IISSV HerrenSo, 17.02.14:00 Uhr4:1